ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:40:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
JIRIBAM to SILCHAR
JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRBMJIRIBAMSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2JIGTJIRIGHAT11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)1
3KMNGKAMRANGA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)14
4SIBRSHRIBAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)20
5RNGNRANIGAON12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)28
6MRBDMOINARBAND12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)39
7NSCLNEW SILCHAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)47
8ARCLARUNACHAL13:10 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)51
9SCLSILCHAR14:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :