ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 02:19:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL BHRB PASS (55667)
SILCHAR to BHAIRABI
SCL BHRB PASS (55667)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SCL BHRB PASS (55667)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)6
3SCASALCHAPRA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)13
4KTXKATAKHAL JN17:25 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)19
5ALGPALGAPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)30
6HKDHAILAKANDI18:16 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)38
7MNCRMONACHERRA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)47
8LLBRLALABAZAR18:42 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)55
9MPRAMAHAMMAD PUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)62
10KLCRKATLICHERRA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)62
11MOARMANIPUR BAGAN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)69
12JMRAJAMIRA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)79
13RTRANEW RAMNATH PUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)89
14BHRBBHAIRABI20:50 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :