ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHRB SCL PASS (55668)
BHAIRABI to SILCHAR
BHRB SCL PASS (55668)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHRB SCL PASS (55668)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHRBBHAIRABISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RTRANEW RAMNATH PUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
3JMRAJAMIRA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)18
4MOARMANIPUR BAGAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)28
5KLCRKATLICHERRA06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)35
6MPRAMAHAMMAD PUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)41
7LLBRLALABAZAR06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)48
8MNCRMONACHERRA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)56
9HKDHAILAKANDI07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)65
10ALGPALGAPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)73
11KTXKATAKHAL JN08:05 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)84
12SCASALCHAPRA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)89
13ARCLARUNACHAL09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)97
14SCLSILCHAR09:40 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :