ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 00:00:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHRB SCL PASS (55668)
BHAIRABI to SILCHAR
BHRB SCL PASS (55668)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHRB SCL PASS (55668)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHRBBHAIRABISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RTRANEW RAMNATH PUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)7
3JMRAJAMIRA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)17
4MOARMANIPUR BAGAN06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
5KLCRKATLICHERRA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)34
6MPRAMAHAMMAD PUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)34
7LLBRLALABAZAR06:38 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)41
8MNCRMONACHERRA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)49
9HKDHAILAKANDI07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)58
10ALGPALGAPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)66
11KTXKATAKHAL JN08:00 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)77
12SCASALCHAPRA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)82
13ARCLARUNACHAL09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)90
14SCLSILCHAR09:40 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :