ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:38:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMR AGTL PASS (55676)
DHARMANAGAR to AGARTALA
DMR AGTL PASS (55676)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
S1
10
D1
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: DMR AGTL PASS (55676)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMRDHARMANAGARSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2PASGPANISAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)12
3PECPENCHARTHAL06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)23
4KUGTKUMARGHAT06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)32
5NLKTNALKATA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)44
6MANUMONU07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)53
7SKAPS K PARA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)56
8JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)68
9ABSAAMBASA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)73
10MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)91
11TLMRTELIAMURA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)102
12JRNAJIRANIA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)122
13JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)136
14AGTLAGARTALA09:45 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :