ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:27:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL DMR PASS (55677)
SILCHAR to DHARMANAGAR
SCL DMR PASS (55677)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SCL DMR PASS (55677)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)6
3SCASALCHAPRA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)13
4KTXKATAKHAL JN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)19
5PNGMPANCHGRAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)24
6BPBBADARPUR JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)29
7RPBRUPASIBARI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)32
8BXGBHANGA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)38
9CGXCHARGOLA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)44
10KXJKARIMGANJ JN19:35 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)50
11SAKDSUPRAKANDI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)59
12NLBRNILAMBAZAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)65
13KTGMKAYASTHAGRAM20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)68
14BRGMBARAIGRAM JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)72
15KNBRKANAIBAZAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)76
16PTKDPATHARKANDI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)80
17KKGTKALKALIGHAT21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)84
18CHBNCHANDKHIRA BAGN21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)90
19TBXTILBHUM21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)98
20CBZCHURAIBARI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)103
21NPUNADIAPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)110
22DMRDHARMANAGAR22:30 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :