ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:26:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMR SCL PASS (55678)
DHARMANAGAR to SILCHAR
DMR SCL PASS (55678)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DMR SCL PASS (55678)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMRDHARMANAGARSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2NPUNADIAPUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)5
3CBZCHURAIBARI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)12
4TBXTILBHUM06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)17
5CHBNCHANDKHIRA BAGN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)26
6KKGTKALKALIGHAT06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)31
7PTKDPATHARKANDI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)35
8KNBRKANAIBAZAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)39
9BRGMBARAIGRAM JN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)43
10KTGMKAYASTHAGRAM06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)47
11NLBRNILAMBAZAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)50
12SAKDSUPRAKANDI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)56
13KXJKARIMGANJ JN07:45 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)65
14CGXCHARGOLA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)72
15BXGBHANGA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)78
16RPBRUPASIBARI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)83
17BPBBADARPUR JN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)86
18PNGMPANCHGRAM09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)91
19KTXKATAKHAL JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)96
20SCASALCHAPRA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)102
21ARCLARUNACHAL09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)110
22SCLSILCHAR10:15 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :