ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:42:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL DMR PASS (55679)
AGARTALA to DHARMANAGAR
AGTL DMR PASS (55679)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AGTL DMR PASS (55679)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)4
3JRNAJIRANIA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)18
4TLMRTELIAMURA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)38
5MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)49
6ABSAAMBASA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)67
7JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)72
8SKAPS K PARA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)84
9MANUMONU08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)87
10NLKTNALKATA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)97
11KUGTKUMARGHAT09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)108
12PECPENCHARTHAL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)117
13PASGPANISAGAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)129
14DMRDHARMANAGAR10:15 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :