ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:46:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMR AGTL PASS (55680)
DHARMANAGAR to AGARTALA
DMR AGTL PASS (55680)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DMR AGTL PASS (55680)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMRDHARMANAGARSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2PASGPANISAGAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)12
3PECPENCHARTHAL16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)23
4KUGTKUMARGHAT17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)32
5NLKTNALKATA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)44
6MANUMONU17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)53
7SKAPS K PARA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)56
8JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)68
9ABSAAMBASA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)73
10MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)91
11TLMRTELIAMURA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)102
12JRNAJIRANIA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)122
13JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)136
14AGTLAGARTALA20:00 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :