ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:02:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL MSSN PASS (55686)
SILCHAR to MAISHASHAN
SCL MSSN PASS (55686)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SCL MSSN PASS (55686)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)6
3SCASALCHAPRA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)13
4KTXKATAKHAL JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)19
5PNGMPANCHGRAM16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)24
6BPBBADARPUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)29
7RPBRUPASIBARI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)32
8BXGBHANGA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)38
9CGXCHARGOLA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)44
10KXJKARIMGANJ JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)50
11LGILAMGAI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)53
12MSSNMAISHASHAN18:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :