ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT KIR PASS (55701)
MALDA TOWN to KATIHAR JN
MLDT KIR PASS (55701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT KIR PASS (55701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)19
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)22
6KMRJKUMARGANJ07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)29
8SMSAMSI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)45
11MQGMILANGARH08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)55
13KDPRKUMEDPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)61
14DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)64
15LAVLABHA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)67
16PQDPRANPUR ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)72
17SAJHSAHJHA H09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)75
18KUQKURETHA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)79
19MIYNMANIYAN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)84
20KIRKATIHAR JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :