ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:47:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
KATIHAR JN to MALDA TOWN
KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR MLDT PASS (55702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)26
8KDPRKUMEDPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)29
9HCRHARISCHANDRPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)35
10MQGMILANGARH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)41
11BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)45
12MFZMALAHAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)49
13SMSAMSI16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)56
14SRPUSRIPUR H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)61
15KMRJKUMARGANJ16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)64
16MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)68
17EKIEKLAKHI17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)71
18ADFADINA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)78
19OMLFOLD MALDA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)85
20MLDTMALDA TOWN17:55 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :