ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:46:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR MLDT PASS (55704)
KATIHAR JN to MALDA TOWN
KIR MLDT PASS (55704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: KIR MLDT PASS (55704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)26
8KDPRKUMEDPUR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)29
9HCRHARISCHANDRPUR09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)35
10MQGMILANGARH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)41
11BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)45
12MFZMALAHAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)49
13SMSAMSI10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)56
14SRPUSRIPUR H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)61
15KMRJKUMARGANJ10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)64
16MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)68
17EKIEKLAKHI10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)71
18ADFADINA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)78
19OMLFOLD MALDA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)85
20MLDTMALDA TOWN11:50 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :