ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:02:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP KIR PASS (55707)
RADHIKAPUR to KATIHAR JN
RDP KIR PASS (55707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RDP KIR PASS (55707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)38
8KAUKACHNA05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)42
9DHNADHACHNA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)53
11MFAMUKURIA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)57
12BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)61
13AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)66
14KMPHKAMALPUR HALT06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)71
15KWEKHURIAL06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)74
16BAHNBABHABGAON H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)75
17KDPRKUMEDPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)80
18DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)83
19LAVLABHA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)86
20PQDPRANPUR ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)91
21SAJHSAHJHA H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)94
22KUQKURETHA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)98
23MIYNMANIYAN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)103
24KIRKATIHAR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :