ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:45:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55708)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MIYNMANIYAN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)6
3KUQKURETHA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)11
4SAJHSAHJHA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
5PQDPRANPUR ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)18
6LAVLABHA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)23
7DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)26
8KDPRKUMEDPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)29
9BAHNBABHABGAON H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)33
10KWEKHURIAL19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)35
11KMPHKAMALPUR HALT19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)38
12AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)43
13BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)47
14MFAMUKURIA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)52
15BOEBARSOI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)56
16DHNADHACHNA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)60
17KAUKACHNA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)66
18JTKJHITKIA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)70
19RGJRAIGANJ21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)77
20BMGRBAMANGRAM21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)84
21BJYBANGALBAREE21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)87
22KAJKALIYANGANJ21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)97
23DLXDALIMGAON22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)103
24RDPRADHIKAPUR22:15 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :