ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
MALDA TOWN to NEW JALPAIGURI
MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
GRD
3
VP
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)19
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)22
6KMRJKUMARGANJ16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)29
8SMSAMSI16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)45
11MQGMILANGARH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)55
13KDPRKUMEDPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)61
14BAHNBABHABGAON H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)65
15KWEKHURIAL17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)67
16KMPHKAMALPUR HALT17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)70
17AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)75
18BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)79
19MFAMUKURIA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)83
20BOEBARSOI JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)88
21SJGMSANJOY GRAM18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)95
22SUDSUDHANI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)99
23AHLAJHARAIL18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)104
24TETATELTA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)108
25DLKDALKOLHA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)117
26SJKLSURJAKAMAL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)124
27KKAKANKI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)131
28HWRHATWAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)137
29KNEKISHANGANJ20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)145
30PJPPANJIPARA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)153
31GILGAISAL20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)162
32GEORGUNJARIA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)168
33AUBALUABARI ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)176
34MXJMANGURJAN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)187
35TMHTIN MILE HAT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)193
36DMZDUMDANGI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)202
37NJBNIJBARI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)218
38RNIRANGAPANI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)225
39NJPNEW JALPAIGURI23:05 (Day 1)Destination232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :