ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 13:41:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
MALDA TOWN to NEW JALPAIGURI
MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
GRD
3
VP
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT NJP PASS (55711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)19
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)22
6KMRJKUMARGANJ15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)29
8SMSAMSI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)45
11MQGMILANGARH15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)55
13KDPRKUMEDPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)61
14BAHNBABHABGAON H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)65
15KWEKHURIAL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)67
16KMPHKAMALPUR HALT16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)70
17AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)75
18BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)79
19MFAMUKURIA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)83
20BOEBARSOI JN17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)88
21SJGMSANJOY GRAM17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)95
22SUDSUDHANI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)99
23AHLAJHARAIL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)104
24TETATELTA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)108
25DLKDALKOLHA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)117
26SJKLSURJAKAMAL18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)124
27KKAKANKI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)131
28HWRHATWAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)137
29THEDTAUHEED18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)143
30KNEKISHANGANJ18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)145
31PJPPANJIPARA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)153
32GILGAISAL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)162
33GEORGUNJARIA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)168
34AUBALUABARI ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)176
35MXJMANGURJAN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)187
36TMHTIN MILE HAT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)193
37DMZDUMDANGI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)202
38CATCHATTAR HAT20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)211
39NJBNIJBARI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)218
40RNIRANGAPANI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)225
41NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:40 (Day 1)Destination232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :