ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 04:50:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
NEW JALPAIGURI to MALDA TOWN
NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RNIRANGAPANI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3NJBNIJBARI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)14
4CATCHATTAR HAT06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)21
5DMZDUMDANGI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)30
6TMHTIN MILE HAT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)39
7MXJMANGURJAN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)45
8AUBALUABARI ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)56
9GEORGUNJARIA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)64
10GILGAISAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)70
11PJPPANJIPARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)78
12KNEKISHANGANJ08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)87
13THEDTAUHEED08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)89
14HWRHATWAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)95
15KKAKANKI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)100
16SJKLSURJAKAMAL08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)108
17DLKDALKOLHA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)115
18TETATELTA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)123
19AHLAJHARAIL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)127
20SUDSUDHANI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)132
21SJGMSANJOY GRAM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)136
22BOEBARSOI JN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)144
23MFAMUKURIA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)148
24BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)153
25AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)157
26KMPHKAMALPUR HALT10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)162
27KWEKHURIAL10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)165
28BAHNBABHABGAON H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)166
29KDPRKUMEDPUR11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)171
30HCRHARISCHANDRPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)177
31MQGMILANGARH11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)183
32BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)187
33MFZMALAHAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)191
34SMSAMSI11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)197
35SRPUSRIPUR H11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)203
36KMRJKUMARGANJ12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)206
37MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)210
38EKIEKLAKHI12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)213
39ADFADINA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)220
40OMLFOLD MALDA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)226
41MLDTMALDA TOWN13:10 (Day 1)Destination232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :