ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
NEW JALPAIGURI to MALDA TOWN
NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP MLDT PASS (55712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2RNIRANGAPANI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)7
3NJBNIJBARI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)14
4CATCHATTAR HAT06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)21
5DMZDUMDANGI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)30
6TMHTIN MILE HAT06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)39
7MXJMANGURJAN06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)45
8AUBALUABARI ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)56
9GEORGUNJARIA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)64
10GILGAISAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)70
11PJPPANJIPARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)78
12KNEKISHANGANJ08:02 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)87
13HWRHATWAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)95
14KKAKANKI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)100
15SJKLSURJAKAMAL08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)108
16DLKDALKOLHA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)115
17TETATELTA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)123
18AHLAJHARAIL09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)127
19SUDSUDHANI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)132
20SJGMSANJOY GRAM10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)136
21BOEBARSOI JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)144
22MFAMUKURIA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)148
23BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)153
24AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)157
25KMPHKAMALPUR HALT11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)162
26KWEKHURIAL11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)165
27BAHNBABHABGAON H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)166
28KDPRKUMEDPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)171
29HCRHARISCHANDRPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)177
30MQGMILANGARH12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)183
31BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)187
32MFZMALAHAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)191
33SMSAMSI12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)197
34SRPUSRIPUR H12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)203
35KMRJKUMARGANJ13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)206
36MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)210
37EKIEKLAKHI13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)213
38ADFADINA13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)220
39OMLFOLD MALDA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)226
40MLDTMALDA TOWN14:30 (Day 1)Destination232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :