ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:18:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP DKGN PASS (55713)
NEW JALPAIGURI to RANGIYA JN
NJP DKGN PASS (55713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
VP
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP DKGN PASS (55713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)8
3BLKBELAKOBA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)18
4RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)26
5JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)33
6NQHNEW DOMOHANI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)41
7NMXNEW MAYNAGURI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)45
8BYXABETGARA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)49
9ATMALTAGRAM09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)58
10DQGDHUPGURI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)65
11KLGRKOLAIGAON09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)71
12SXXSALBARI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)78
13FLKFALAKATA10:13 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)88
14GUZGUMANIHAT10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)96
15GDXGHOKSADANGA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)103
16SJRRSAJERPAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)111
17PQZPUNDIBARI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)115
18NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)126
19NBSNEW BANESWAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)133
20NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)144
21SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)155
22KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)164
23JOQJORAI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)173
24SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)183
25GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)190
26CROACHAUTARA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)202
27FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)213
28KOJKOKRAJHAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)223
29SLKXSALAKATI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)232
30BSGNBASUGAON16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)239
31DTXDANGTAL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)247
32NBQNEW BONGAIGAON17:00 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)251
33BNGNBONGAIGAON17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)253
34BJFBIJNI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)268
35SBESORBHOG JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)287
36BPRDBARPETA ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)295
37PBLPATHSALA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)317
38NLVNALBARI20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)344
39RNYRANGIYA JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination360
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :