ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 08:19:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP DKGN PASS (55713)
NEW JALPAIGURI to RANGIYA JN
NJP DKGN PASS (55713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: NJP DKGN PASS (55713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)8
3BLKBELAKOBA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)18
4RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)26
5JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)33
6NQHNEW DOMOHANI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)41
7NMXNEW MAYNAGURI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)45
8BYXABETGARA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)49
9ATMALTAGRAM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)58
10DQGDHUPGURI09:21 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)65
11KLGRKOLAIGAON09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)71
12SXXSALBARI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)78
13FLKFALAKATA10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)88
14GUZGUMANIHAT10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)96
15GDXGHOKSADANGA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)103
16SJRRSAJERPAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)111
17PQZPUNDIBARI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)115
18NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)126
19NBSNEW BANESWAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)133
20NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)144
21SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)155
22KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)164
23JOQJORAI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)173
24SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)183
25GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)190
26CROACHAUTARA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)202
27FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)213
28KOJKOKRAJHAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)223
29SLKXSALAKATI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)232
30BSGNBASUGAON16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)239
31DTXDANGTAL16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)247
32NBQNEW BONGAIGAON17:45 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)251
33BNGNBONGAIGAON18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)253
34CPQCHAPRAKATA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)259
35BJFBIJNI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)268
36PTLDPATILADAHA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)279
37SBESORBHOG JN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)287
38BPRDBARPETA ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)295
39SPQSORUPETA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)307
40PBLPATHSALA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)317
41TIHUTIHU20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)326
42KTCHKAITHALKUCHI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)334
43NLVNALBARI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)344
44GOEGHOGRAPAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)352
45RNYRANGIYA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination360
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :