ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:16:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
RANGIYA JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
VP
Train Schedule: DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2GOEGHOGRAPAR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)7
3NLVNALBARI03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)16
4KTCHKAITHALKUCHI04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)26
5TIHUTIHU04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)34
6PBLPATHSALA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)43
7SPQSORUPETA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)53
8BPRDBARPETA ROAD04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)64
9SBESORBHOG JN05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)72
10PTLDPATILADAHA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)81
11BJFBIJNI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)91
12CPQCHAPRAKATA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)101
13BNGNBONGAIGAON06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)106
14NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:08 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)109
15DTXDANGTAL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)113
16BSGNBASUGAON07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)121
17SLKXSALAKATI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)128
18KOJKOKRAJHAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)137
19FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)146
20CROACHAUTARA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)158
21GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)169
22SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)177
23JOQJORAI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)187
24KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)195
25SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)205
26NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)216
27NBSNEW BANESWAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)226
28NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)234
29PQZPUNDIBARI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)244
30SJRRSAJERPAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)249
31GDXGHOKSADANGA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)256
32GUZGUMANIHAT11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)263
33FLKFALAKATA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)272
34SXXSALBARI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)282
35KLGRKOLAIGAON12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)288
36DQGDHUPGURI12:52 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)295
37ATMALTAGRAM13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)302
38BYXABETGARA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)311
39NMXNEW MAYNAGURI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)315
40NQHNEW DOMOHANI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)319
41JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)327
42RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)334
43BLKBELAKOBA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)342
44ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)352
45NJPNEW JALPAIGURI16:25 (Day 1)Destination360
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :