ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:16:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
RANGIYA JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
VP
Train Schedule: DKGN NJP PASS (55714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2NLVNALBARI03:51 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)16
3PBLPATHSALA04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)43
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)64
5SBESORBHOG JN04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)72
6BJFBIJNI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)91
7BNGNBONGAIGAON05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)106
8NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:05 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)109
9DTXDANGTAL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)113
10BSGNBASUGAON07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)121
11SLKXSALAKATI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)128
12KOJKOKRAJHAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)137
13FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)146
14CROACHAUTARA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)158
15GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)169
16SRPBSRIRAMPUR ASSAM08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)177
17JOQJORAI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)187
18KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)195
19SMTASAMUKTALA ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)205
20NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)216
21NBSNEW BANESWAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)226
22NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)234
23PQZPUNDIBARI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)244
24SJRRSAJERPAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)249
25GDXGHOKSADANGA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)256
26GUZGUMANIHAT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)263
27FLKFALAKATA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)272
28SXXSALBARI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)282
29KLGRKOLAIGAON12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)288
30DQGDHUPGURI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)295
31ATMALTAGRAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)302
32BYXABETGARA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)311
33NMXNEW MAYNAGURI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)315
34NQHNEW DOMOHANI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)319
35JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)327
36RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)334
37BLKBELAKOBA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)342
38ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)352
39NJPNEW JALPAIGURI15:05 (Day 1)Destination360
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :