ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SGUJ PASS (55715)
KATIHAR JN to SILIGURI JN
KIR SGUJ PASS (55715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR SGUJ PASS (55715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)1
3DNQDANDKHORA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)13
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)16
7JAUJHAUA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)22
9SRISALMARI18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)31
11BOEBARSOI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)35
12SUDSUDHANI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)47
13AHLAJHARAIL19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)52
14TETATELTA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)56
15DLKDALKOLHA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)64
16SJKLSURJAKAMAL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)71
17KKAKANKI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)79
18HWRHATWAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)84
19KNEKISHANGANJ20:37 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)93
20PJPPANJIPARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)101
21GILGAISAL21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)110
22GEORGUNJARIA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)115
23AUBALUABARI ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)123
24POTPOTHIA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)128
25TBRTAIABPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)137
26TKGTHAKURGANJ22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)143
27PPTNPIPRITNAN22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)149
28GAGAGALGALIA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)155
29ADQADHIKARI23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)164
30NAKNAKSALBARI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)177
31BORABAGHDOGRA23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)190
32SGUJSILIGURI JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :