ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 08:48:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SGUJ PASS (55715)
KATIHAR JN to SILIGURI JN
KIR SGUJ PASS (55715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR SGUJ PASS (55715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)1
3DNQDANDKHORA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)13
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)16
7JAUJHAUA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)22
9SRISALMARI18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)31
11BOEBARSOI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)35
12SJGMSANJOY GRAM19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)43
13SUDSUDHANI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)47
14AHLAJHARAIL19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)52
15TETATELTA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)56
16DLKDALKOLHA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)64
17SJKLSURJAKAMAL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)71
18KKAKANKI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)79
19HWRHATWAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)84
20KNEKISHANGANJ20:37 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)93
21PJPPANJIPARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)101
22GILGAISAL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)110
23GEORGUNJARIA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)115
24AUBALUABARI ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)123
25POTPOTHIA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)128
26TBRTAIABPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)137
27TKGTHAKURGANJ21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)143
28PPTNPIPRITNAN22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)149
29GAGAGALGALIA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)155
30ADQADHIKARI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)164
31NAKNAKSALBARI22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)177
32BORABAGHDOGRA23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)190
33SGUJSILIGURI JN00:10 (Day 2)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :