ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ KIR PASS (55716)
SILIGURI JN to KATIHAR JN
SGUJ KIR PASS (55716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ KIR PASS (55716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BORABAGHDOGRA04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)10
3NAKNAKSALBARI04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)22
4ADQADHIKARI04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)35
5GAGAGALGALIA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)44
6PPTNPIPRITNAN05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)50
7TKGTHAKURGANJ05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)56
8TBRTAIABPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)62
9POTPOTHIA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)71
10AUBALUABARI ROAD06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)76
11GEORGUNJARIA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)84
12GILGAISAL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)89
13PJPPANJIPARA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)98
14KNEKISHANGANJ06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)106
15HWRHATWAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)115
16KKAKANKI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)120
17SJKLSURJAKAMAL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)128
18DLKDALKOLHA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)135
19TETATELTA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)143
20AHLAJHARAIL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)147
21SUDSUDHANI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)152
22BOEBARSOI JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)164
23MFAMUKURIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)168
24SRISALMARI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)173
25MENPMEENAPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)177
26JAUJHAUA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)179
27BHNPBISHANPUR HALT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)183
28SISONAILI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)186
29GRRGORPHAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)190
30DNQDANDKHORA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)193
31NYTNAYATOLA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)198
32KIRKATIHAR JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :