ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TETA PASS SPL (55717)
KATIHAR JN to TELTA
KIR TETA PASS SPL (55717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR TETA PASS SPL (55717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)1
3DNQDANDKHORA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)13
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)16
7JAUJHAUA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)22
9SRISALMARI09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)31
11BOEBARSOI JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)35
12SJGMSANJOY GRAM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)43
13SUDSUDHANI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)47
14AHLAJHARAIL10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)52
15TETATELTA10:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :