ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:09:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TETA PASS SPL (55717)
KATIHAR JN to TELTA
KIR TETA PASS SPL (55717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR TETA PASS SPL (55717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)1
3DNQDANDKHORA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)13
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)16
7JAUJHAUA09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)22
9SRISALMARI09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)31
11BOEBARSOI JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)35
12SJGMSANJOY GRAM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)43
13SUDSUDHANI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)47
14AHLAJHARAIL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)52
15TETATELTA10:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :