ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:55:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TETA KIR PASS SPL (55718)
TELTA to KATIHAR JN
TETA KIR PASS SPL (55718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: TETA KIR PASS SPL (55718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TETATELTASource15:25 (Day 1)0
2AHLAJHARAIL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)4
3SUDSUDHANI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)8
4SJGMSANJOY GRAM15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)12
5BOEBARSOI JN15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)20
6MFAMUKURIA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)24
7SRISALMARI16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)30
8MENPMEENAPUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)33
9JAUJHAUA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)36
10BHNPBISHANPUR HALT16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)39
11SISONAILI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)42
12GRRGORPHAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)47
13DNQDANDKHORA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)50
14NYTNAYATOLA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)55
15KIRKATIHAR JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :