ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
DEKARGAON to BHALUKPONG
DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH13:20 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)18
5BVUBALIPARA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)28
6CHODCHARDUAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)35
7GAMNGAMANI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)41
8BHNGBHALUKPONG14:55 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :