ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 07:31:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
DEKARGAON to BHALUKPONG
DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: DKGN BHNG PASS (55719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)18
5BVUBALIPARA12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)28
6CHODCHARDUAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)35
7GAMNGAMANI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)41
8BHNGBHALUKPONG13:05 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :