ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 16:17:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
BHALUKPONG to DEKARGAON
BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
VP
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHNGBHALUKPONGSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2GAMNGAMANI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)20
3CHODCHARDUAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)27
4BVUBALIPARA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)34
5RPANRANGAPARA NORTH15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)43
6TKTBTHAKURBARI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)47
7BKTBBINDUKURI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)58
8DKGNDEKARGAON16:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :