ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
BHALUKPONG to DEKARGAON
BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
VP
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BHNG DKGN PASS (55720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHNGBHALUKPONGSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2GAMNGAMANI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)20
3CHODCHARDUAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)27
4BVUBALIPARA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)34
5RPANRANGAPARA NORTH16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)43
6TKTBTHAKURBARI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)47
7BKTBBINDUKURI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)58
8DKGNDEKARGAON17:45 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :