ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 09:02:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
RANGIYA JN to DEKARGAON
RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
VP
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)4
3GVRGORESUAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)15
4KBYKHOIRABARI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)27
5TNLTANGLA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)38
6HRSNHARISINGA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)49
7ULGUDALGURI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)61
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)73
9MJBTMAJBAT07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)82
10HJLIHUGRAJULI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)90
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)99
12BLREBELSIRI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)106
13NMMNEW MISAMARI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)112
14MSMIMISAMARI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)114
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH09:05 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)122
16TKTBTHAKURBARI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)126
17BKTBBINDUKURI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)137
18DKGNDEKARGAON10:15 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :