ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
RANGIYA JN to DEKARGAON
RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
VP
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RNY DKGN PASSENGER (55721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)5
3GVRGORESUAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)16
4KBYKHOIRABARI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)28
5TNLTANGLA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)39
6HRSNHARISINGA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)50
7ULGUDALGURI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)62
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)74
9MJBTMAJBAT09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)83
10HJLIHUGRAJULI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)91
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)100
12BLREBELSIRI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)107
13NMMNEW MISAMARI09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)113
14MSMIMISAMARI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)115
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH10:40 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)123
16TKTBTHAKURBARI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)127
17BKTBBINDUKURI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)138
18DKGNDEKARGAON12:00 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :