ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 11:01:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
DEKARGAON to RANGIYA JN
DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH17:15 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
5MSMIMISAMARI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)27
6NMMNEW MISAMARI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)29
7BLREBELSIRI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)35
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)42
9HJLIHUGRAJULI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)51
10MJBTMAJBAT18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)59
11RWTBROWTA BAGAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)68
12ULGUDALGURI19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)80
13HRSNHARISINGA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)91
14TNLTANGLA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)103
15KBYKHOIRABARI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)114
16GVRGORESUAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)126
17KYOKHANDIKAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)136
18RNYRANGIYA JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :