ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
DEKARGAON to RANGIYA JN
DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DKGN RNY PASSENGER (55722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH19:20 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)18
5MSMIMISAMARI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)27
6NMMNEW MISAMARI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)29
7BLREBELSIRI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)35
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)42
9HJLIHUGRAJULI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)51
10MJBTMAJBAT21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)59
11RWTBROWTA BAGAN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)68
12ULGUDALGURI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)80
13HRSNHARISINGA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)91
14TNLTANGLA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)103
15KBYKHOIRABARI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)114
16GVRGORESUAR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)126
17KYOKHANDIKAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)136
18RNYRANGIYA JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :