ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 19:12:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP APDJ PASS (55725)
NEW JALPAIGURI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
NJP APDJ PASS (55725)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP APDJ PASS (55725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)4
3SGUJSILIGURI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
4GLMAGULMA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)16
5SVQSIVOK18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)27
6BRQBAGRAKOT19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)40
7ODBOODLABARI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)44
8DDMDAM DIM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)49
9NMZNEW MAL JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)54
10CLDCHALSA JN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)62
11NKBNAGRAKATA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)75
12CRXCARRON20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)81
13BNQBANARHAT20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)93
14BNVBINNAGURI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)99
15DLODALGAON21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)108
16MJEMUJNAI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)114
17MDTMADARIHAT21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)122
18HSAHASIMARA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)133
19HOJHAMITONGANJ22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)142
20KCFKALCHINI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)145
21GRUGAROPARA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)150
22RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)157
23APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :