ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ NJP PASS (55726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)10
3GRUGAROPARA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)17
4KCFKALCHINI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
5HOJHAMITONGANJ05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)25
6HSAHASIMARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)34
7MDTMADARIHAT06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)45
8MJEMUJNAI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)54
9DLODALGAON06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)59
10BNVBINNAGURI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)68
11BNQBANARHAT06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)74
12CRXCARRON07:06 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)87
13NKBNAGRAKATA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)92
14CLDCHALSA JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)105
15NMZNEW MAL JN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)113
16DDMDAM DIM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)119
17ODBOODLABARI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)123
18BRQBAGRAKOT08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)128
19SVQSIVOK08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)140
20GLMAGULMA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)151
21SGUJSILIGURI JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)161
22SGUTSILIGURU TOWN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)163
23NJPNEW JALPAIGURI10:05 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :