ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 17:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55727)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)1
3DNQDANDKHORA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)13
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT06:50 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)16
7JAUJHAUA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)22
9SRISALMARI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)31
11BOEBARSOI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)35
12DHNADHACHNA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)40
13KAUKACHNA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)46
14JTKJHITKIA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)50
15RGJRAIGANJ08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)57
16BMGRBAMANGRAM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)64
17BJYBANGALBAREE08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)67
18KAJKALIYANGANJ08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)77
19DLXDALIMGAON09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)83
20RDPRADHIKAPUR09:25 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :