ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55727)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)2
3DNQDANDKHORA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)14
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)17
7JAUJHAUA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)23
9SRISALMARI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)32
11BOEBARSOI JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
12DHNADHACHNA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)40
13KAUKACHNA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)46
14JTKJHITKIA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)50
15RGJRAIGANJ08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)57
16BMGRBAMANGRAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)64
17BJYBANGALBAREE08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)67
18KAJKALIYANGANJ08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)77
19DLXDALIMGAON09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)83
20RDPRADHIKAPUR09:30 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :