ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP KIR PASS (55728)
RADHIKAPUR to KATIHAR JN
RDP KIR PASS (55728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RDP KIR PASS (55728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)38
8KAUKACHNA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)42
9DHNADHACHNA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)53
11MFAMUKURIA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)57
12SRISALMARI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)62
13MENPMEENAPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)66
14JAUJHAUA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)69
15BHNPBISHANPUR HALT12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)72
16SISONAILI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)75
17GRRGORPHAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)80
18DNQDANDKHORA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)83
19NYTNAYATOLA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)87
20KIRKATIHAR JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :