ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 19:59:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR RDP PASS (55729)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
KIR RDP PASS (55729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR RDP PASS (55729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)1
3DNQDANDKHORA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)13
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)16
7JAUJHAUA14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)22
9SRISALMARI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)31
11BOEBARSOI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)35
12DHNADHACHNA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)40
13KAUKACHNA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)46
14JTKJHITKIA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)50
15RGJRAIGANJ16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)57
16BMGRBAMANGRAM16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)64
17BJYBANGALBAREE16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)67
18KAJKALIYANGANJ16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)77
19DLXDALIMGAON16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)83
20RDPRADHIKAPUR17:15 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :