ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 03:34:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP KIR PASS (55730)
RADHIKAPUR to KATIHAR JN
RDP KIR PASS (55730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: RDP KIR PASS (55730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)38
8KAUKACHNA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)42
9DHNADHACHNA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)53
11MFAMUKURIA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)57
12SRISALMARI20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)62
13MENPMEENAPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)66
14JAUJHAUA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)69
15BHNPBISHANPUR HALT20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)72
16SISONAILI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)75
17GRRGORPHAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)80
18DNQDANDKHORA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)83
19NYTNAYATOLA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)87
20KIRKATIHAR JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :