ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP KIR PASS (55730)
RADHIKAPUR to KATIHAR JN
RDP KIR PASS (55730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RDP KIR PASS (55730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)38
8KAUKACHNA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)42
9DHNADHACHNA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)53
11MFAMUKURIA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)57
12SRISALMARI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)62
13MENPMEENAPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)66
14JAUJHAUA20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)69
15BHNPBISHANPUR HALT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)72
16SISONAILI21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)75
17GRRGORPHAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)80
18DNQDANDKHORA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)83
19NYTNAYATOLA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)87
20KIRKATIHAR JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :