ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 10:31:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR BOE PASS (55731)
KATIHAR JN to BARSOI JN
KIR BOE PASS (55731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: KIR BOE PASS (55731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)1
3DNQDANDKHORA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)13
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)16
7JAUJHAUA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)22
9SRISALMARI22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)31
11BOEBARSOI JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :