ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR BOE PASS (55731)
KATIHAR JN to BARSOI JN
KIR BOE PASS (55731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR BOE PASS (55731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)1
3DNQDANDKHORA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)6
4GRRGORPHAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)9
5SISONAILI21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)13
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)16
7JAUJHAUA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)20
8MENPMEENAPUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)22
9SRISALMARI22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)26
10MFAMUKURIA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)31
11BOEBARSOI JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :