ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:14:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BOE KIR PASS (55732)
BARSOI JN to KATIHAR JN
BOE KIR PASS (55732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: BOE KIR PASS (55732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BOEBARSOI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MFAMUKURIA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)4
3SRISALMARI04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)9
4MENPMEENAPUR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)13
5JAUJHAUA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)15
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)18
7SISONAILI04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)21
8GRRGORPHAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)26
9DNQDANDKHORA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)29
10NYTNAYATOLA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)34
11KIRKATIHAR JN05:35 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :