ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55733)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA04:24 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)46
9KSYKUSIARGAON05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)58
10ARQARARIYA COURT05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)66
11ARRARARIYA05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)70
12SMHSIMRAHA05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)81
13FBGFORBESGANJ05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)94
14BTFBATHNAHA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)100
15JBNJOGBANI06:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :