ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 14:30:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55733)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA03:31 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)46
9KSYKUSIARGAON04:27 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)58
10ARQARARIYA COURT04:37 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)66
11ARRARARIYA04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)70
12SMHSIMRAHA04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)81
13FBGFORBESGANJ05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)94
14BTFBATHNAHA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)100
15JBNJOGBANI05:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :