ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55734)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :