ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 16:00:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55734)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :