ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:36:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55735)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI10:00 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :