ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 13:23:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55735)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI10:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :