ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55736)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN13:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :