ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:53:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55739)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI15:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :