ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 19:17:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55739)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI15:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :