ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:41:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55740)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :