ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 02:02:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55740)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)18
5GPEGOGI POTHIA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)21
6SMHSIMRAHA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)26
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)37
9ARQARARIYA COURT17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)41
10KSYKUSIARGAON17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)49
11SATRSATAR H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)61
13GBNGARH BANALI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)86
17RWARAUTARA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)101
19KIRKATIHAR JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :