ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55741)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)46
9KSYKUSIARGAON16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)58
10ARQARARIYA COURT16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)66
11ARRARARIYA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)70
12SMHSIMRAHA16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)81
13FBGFORBESGANJ17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)94
14BTFBATHNAHA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)100
15JBNJOGBANI17:55 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :