ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 00:19:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55741)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)46
9KSYKUSIARGAON16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)58
10ARQARARIYA COURT16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)66
11ARRARARIYA16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)70
12SMHSIMRAHA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)81
13FBGFORBESGANJ17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)94
14BTFBATHNAHA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)100
15JBNJOGBANI17:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :