ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55742)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)26
5ARRARARIYA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)37
6ARQARARIYA COURT19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)41
7KSYKUSIARGAON19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)49
8JAGJALALGARH19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)61
9GBNGARH BANALI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)86
13RWARAUTARA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)101
15KIRKATIHAR JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :