ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:49:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55743)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI21:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :