ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 08:00:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55743)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI21:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :