ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 04:18:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (55743)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (55743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (55743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)13
4RNXRANIPATRA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)27
6KUBKASBA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)35
7GBNGARH BANALI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)40
8JAGJALALGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)51
10KSYKUSIARGAON19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)76
14SMHSIMRAHA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)94
18BTFBATHNAHA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)100
19JBNJOGBANI21:50 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :