ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:42:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55744)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)26
5ARRARARIYA04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)37
6ARQARARIYA COURT04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)41
7KSYKUSIARGAON05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)49
8JAGJALALGARH05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)61
9GBNGARH BANALI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)86
13RWARAUTARA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)101
15KIRKATIHAR JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :