ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (55744)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (55744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (55744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource03:30 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ03:48 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)26
5ARRARARIYA04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)37
6ARQARARIYA COURT04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)41
7KSYKUSIARGAON04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)49
8JAGJALALGARH04:47 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)61
9GBNGARH BANALI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)86
13RWARAUTARA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)101
15KIRKATIHAR JN06:10 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :