ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ HDB PASS (55747)
SILIGURI JN to HALDIBARI
SGUJ HDB PASS (55747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ HDB PASS (55747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)2
3NJPNEW JALPAIGURI17:05 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)7
4ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)15
5BLKBELAKOBA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)25
6RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)33
7MOPMOHITNAGAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)36
8JPGJALPAIGURI18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)42
9KDXKADABARI HAT18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)46
10MDGMANDALGHAT18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)52
11KSBIKASHIABARI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)58
12HDBHALDIBARI19:35 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :