ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 00:47:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HDB SGUJ PASS (55748)
HALDIBARI to SILIGURI JN
HDB SGUJ PASS (55748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HDB SGUJ PASS (55748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HDBHALDIBARISource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KSBIKASHIABARI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)6
3MDGMANDALGHAT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)12
4KDXKADABARI HAT07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)18
5JPGJALPAIGURI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)22
6MOPMOHITNAGAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)28
7RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)30
8BLKBELAKOBA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)38
9ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)48
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:15 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)57
11SGUTSILIGURU TOWN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)62
12SGUJSILIGURI JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :