ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP HDB PASS (55749)
NEW JALPAIGURI to HALDIBARI
NJP HDB PASS (55749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP HDB PASS (55749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)8
3BLKBELAKOBA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)18
4RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)26
5MOPMOHITNAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)28
6JPGJALPAIGURI10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)35
7KDXKADABARI HAT10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)39
8MDGMANDALGHAT10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)45
9KSBIKASHIABARI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)51
10HDBHALDIBARI11:05 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :