ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 15:42:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP HDB PASS (55749)
NEW JALPAIGURI to HALDIBARI
NJP HDB PASS (55749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: NJP HDB PASS (55749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource09:00 (Day 1)0
2ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)8
3BLKBELAKOBA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)18
4RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)26
5MOPMOHITNAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)28
6JPGJALPAIGURI09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)35
7KDXKADABARI HAT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)39
8MDGMANDALGHAT10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)45
9KSBIKASHIABARI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)51
10HDBHALDIBARI10:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :