ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 04:48:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HDB NJP PASS (55750)
HALDIBARI to NEW JALPAIGURI
HDB NJP PASS (55750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: HDB NJP PASS (55750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HDBHALDIBARISource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KSBIKASHIABARI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)5
3MDGMANDALGHAT12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)11
4KDXKADABARI HAT12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)17
5JPGJALPAIGURI12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)21
6MOPMOHITNAGAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)27
7RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)30
8BLKBELAKOBA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)38
9ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)48
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :