ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 02:56:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP HDB PASS (55751)
NEW JALPAIGURI to HALDIBARI
NJP HDB PASS (55751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: NJP HDB PASS (55751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)8
3BLKBELAKOBA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)18
4RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)26
5MOPMOHITNAGAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)28
6JPGJALPAIGURI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)35
7KDXKADABARI HAT15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)39
8MDGMANDALGHAT15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)45
9KSBIKASHIABARI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)51
10HDBHALDIBARI16:25 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :