ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:02:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP HDB PASS (55751)
NEW JALPAIGURI to HALDIBARI
NJP HDB PASS (55751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP HDB PASS (55751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)8
3BLKBELAKOBA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)18
4RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)26
5MOPMOHITNAGAR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)28
6JPGJALPAIGURI15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)35
7KDXKADABARI HAT15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)39
8MDGMANDALGHAT16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)45
9KSBIKASHIABARI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)51
10HDBHALDIBARI16:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :