ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 18:17:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HDB NJP PASS (55752)
HALDIBARI to NEW JALPAIGURI
HDB NJP PASS (55752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: HDB NJP PASS (55752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HDBHALDIBARISource17:10 (Day 1)0
2KSBIKASHIABARI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)5
3MDGMANDALGHAT17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)11
4KDXKADABARI HAT17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)17
5JPGJALPAIGURI17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)21
6MOPMOHITNAGAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)27
7RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)30
8BLKBELAKOBA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)38
9ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)48
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :